Daftar Peserta

Nama Team Nama Manager Nick Captain Grup
DutNet Auliya Nugraha Rasusanto Jabal Grup A
RC_playstation3 Denni Pidono GokuKong Grup A
SD_happyfamily Reggy anet_fardhan_jr Grup A
REDOTA.B Abdul Rahman SanuritaErudite Grup A
Wonderland2 Renata Wonder1 Grup A
TV_reinforce Danovan Setiabela DonoVan Grup A
TV_heroes_borneo roy IlIlIlHBIlIlIl Grup A
SD_majapahit Santoso Aji Bagus BauzJr Grup A
KERNET-SBY3 ANDHY YUDHO PRASTYO kernet Grup B
SD_CaffePojok Bintang Putro Samodro CP002 Grup B
Jaya Fransiscus Jeffry Iiii Grup B
GT_team_bali Bayu GTenchanter Grup B
kamikaze arlina MahoKeren Grup B
RC_SaintLucifer Andri Sutanto, S.Sos VanillaLuv Grup B
XtremeMDN Iskandar llll Grup B
Pit - Stop Cyber PTK Joko Ramadhani XMen Grup B
SD_Moe Gerry Indra Alicepyon Grup C
TV_HEROES Roy lllllsslllll Grup C
FPI Akhmad Saifuddin FPI1 Grup C
BatikTelo Rofiq telobear Grup C
RC_cengie imran lieaun Grup C
KERNET-SBY2 ANDHY YUDHO PRASTYO Inni Grup C
APALAS JUNIOR M.FIRDAUS cikuna Grup C
RC_divineknight Yulius Fanwing Grup C
SD_RAINBOW jack SULE Grup D
KERNET-SBY4 ANDHY YUDHO PRASTYO ngeri Grup D
TV_-[t]-[g]-[w]- Hadi Sutomo AceTheRipper Grup D
BlackList I Gede Surya Yulyastika MitsuhideAkechi Grup D
ElectriC Andrew Christianto Aerith Grup D
TV_purwokerto Hadi Sutomo illllPWTlllli Grup D
evolutian net septyan ladycris Grup D
REDOTA Abdul Rahman RedotaLancerLong Grup D
TV_intermezo bayu hadi perdana putra BadaKnight Grup E
SScyber Avi ArcherGoddes Grup E
bumble azumex bumble1 Grup E
RC_glory Rico Widianto ZhangGuLiang Grup E
TV_SSarmy Roy Illllsslllll Grup E
SD_Shinigami suroto WangSan Grup E
Wonderland1 Renata WonderLancer Grup E
RC_indonesia Jong Siau Fong MainApaKah Grup E
Big Azuka Manahan Siallagan KznMoon Grup F
RC_Yonkou syafrizal Unavailable Grup F
RC_medickil3r Rudy Gunawan Minam Grup F
RedDeviL Akhmad Saifuddin nony Grup F
Prajamaican Muhammad Aryduan Said Ryuk902 Grup F
FYM rafi hanizar FYMFerry Grup F
KERNET-SBY1 ANDHY YUDHO PRASTYO Ittu Grup F
Fael Senior Andre Bunyamin faisal Kabalmay LegendlOflKorra Grup F