Jadwal Pertandingan

Penyisihan
12 Des 2013 pk 19.00 DutNet 2 VS RC_playstation3 1 >> A1 - 1 DutNet
13 Des 2013 pk 19.00 SD_happyfamily 0 VS REDOTA.B 2 >> A1 - 2 REDOTA.B
14 Des 2013 pk 17.00 Wonderland2 0 VS TV_reinforce 2 >> A1 - 3 TV_reinforce
14 Des 2013 pk 19.00 TV_heroes_borneo 2 VS SD_majapahit 0 >> A1 - 4 TV_heroes_borneo
15 Des 2013 pk 17.00 KERNET-SBY3 2 VS SD_CaffePojok 0 >> B1 - 1 KERNET-SBY3
15 Des 2013 pk 19.00 Jaya 0 VS GT_team_bali 2 >> B1 - 2 GT_team_bali
16 Des 2013 pk 19.00 Kamikaze 1 VS RC_SaintLucifer 2 >> B1 - 3 RC_SaintLucifer
17 Des 2013 pk 19.00 XtremeMDN 0 VS Pit - Stop Cyber PTK 2 >> B1 - 4 Pit - Stop Cyber PTK
19 Des 2013 pk 19.00 SD_Moe 0 VS TV_HEROES 2 >> C1 - 1 TV_HEROES
20 Des 2013 pk 19.00 FPI 2 VS BatikTelo 0 >> C1 - 2 FPI
21 Des 2013 pk 17.00 RC_cengie- 0 VS KERNET-SBY2 2 >> C1 - 3 KERNET-SBY2
21 Des 2013 pk 19.00 APALAS JUNIOR 0 VS RC_divineknight 2 >> C1 - 4 RC_divineknight
6 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 SD_RAINBOW 0 VS KERNET-SBY4 2 >> D1 - 1 KERNET-SBY4
7 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 TV_-[+]-[g]-[w]- 0 VS BlackList 2 >> D1 - 2 BlackList
9 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 ElectriC 2 VS TV_purwokerto 0 >> D1 - 3 ElectriC
10 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 evolution net 2 VS REDOTA 0 >> D1 - 4 evolution net
11 Jan 2014 pk 17.00 TV_intermezo 0 VS SScyber 2 >> E1 - 1 SScyber
11 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 bumble 0 VS RC_glory 2 >> E1 - 2 RC_glory
12 Jan 2014 pk 17.00 TV_SSarmy 2 VS SD_Shinigami 0 >> E1 - 3 TV_SSarmy
12 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 Wonderland1 0 VS RC_indonesia 2 >> E1 - 4 RC_indonesia
13 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 Big Azuka 2 VS RC_Yonkou 0 >> F1 - 1 Big Azuka
16 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 RC_medickil3r 1 VS RedDevil 2 >> F1 - 2 RedDevil
17 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 Prajamaican 0 VS FYM 2 >> F1 - 3 FYM
18 Jan 2014 pk 19.00 KERNET-SBY1 2 VS Fael Senior 0 >> F1 - 4 KERNET-SBY1
3 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 A1 - 1 DutNet 2 VS A1 - 2 REDOTA.B 0 >> A2 - 1 DutNet
4 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 A1 - 3 TV_reinforce 0 VS A1 - 4 TV_heroes_borneo 2 >> A2 - 2 TV_heroes_borneo
6 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 B1 - 1 KERNET-SBY3 2 VS B1 - 2 GT_team_bali 0 >> B2 - 1 KERNET-SBY3
7 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 B1 - 3 RC_SaintLucifer 2 VS B1 - 4 Pit-Stop Cyber PTK 0 >> B2 - 2 RC_SaintLucifer
8 Feb 2014 pk 17.00 C1 - 1 TV_HEROES 2 VS C1 - 2 FPI 0 >> C2 - 1 TV_HEROES
8 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 C1 - 3 KERNET-SBY2 2 VS C1 - 4 RC_DivineKnight 0 >> C2 - 2 KERNET-SBY2
9 Feb 2014 pk 17.00 D1 - 1 KERNET-SBY4 2 VS D1 - 2 BlackList 0 >> D2 - 1 KERNET-SBY4
9 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 D1 - 3 ElectriC 2 VS D1 - 4 evolution net 0 >> D2 - 2 ElectriC
10 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 E1 - 1 Sscyber 2 VS E1 - 2 RC_glory 0 >> E2 - 1 Sscyber
11 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 E1 - 3 TV_Ssarmy 2 VS E1 - 4 RC_indonesia 0 >> E2 - 2 TV_Ssarmy
13 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 F1 - 1 Big Azuka 0 VS F1 - 2 RedDevil 2 >> F2 - 1 RedDevil
15 Feb 2014 pk 19.00 F1 - 3 FYM 0 VS F1 - 4 KERNET-SBY1 2 >> F2 - 2 KERNET-SBY1
Perdelapan Final
3 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 A2 - 1 DutNet VS A2 - 2 TV_Heroes_Borneo >> A DutNet
4 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 B2 - 1 KERNET-SBY3 VS B2 - 2 RC_SaintLucifer >> B KERNET-SBY3
6 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 C2 - 1 TV_HEROES VS C2 - 2 KERNET-SBY2 >> C KERNET-SBY2
7 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 D2 - 1 KERNET-SBY4 VS D2 - 2 ElectriC >> D KERNET-SBY4
8 Mar 2014 pk 17.00 E2 - 1 SSCyber VS E2 - 2 TV_Ssarmy >> E SSCyber
8 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 F2 - 1 RedDevil VS F2 - 2 KERNET-SBY1 >> F KERNET-SBY1
Perempat Final
24 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 BT roti kering VS A DutNet >> SF1 DutNet
25 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 E SSCyber VS C KERNET-SBY2 >> SF2 KERNET-SBY2
27 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 D KERNET-SBY4 VS BB Fusion >> SF3 Fusion
28 Mar 2014 pk 19.00 F KERNET-SBY1 VS B KERNET-SBY3 >> SF4 KERNET-SBY3
Semi Final
12 Apr 2014 pk 17.00 SF1 DutNet VS SF2 KERNET-SBY2 >> F1 KERNET-SBY2
13 Apr 2014 pk 17.00 SF3 Fusion VS SF4 KERNET-SBY3 >> F2 Fusion
Final
27 Apr 2014 pk 17.00 F1 KERNET-SBY2 VS F2 Fusion >> Juara
Perebutan Juara 3
27 Apr 2014 pk 19.00 F1 Kalah DutNet VS F2 Kalah KERNET-SBY3 >> Juara III